HSH Series Lever Block

Product Presentation

Double pawl is adopted to improve safety and reliability. The double-direction pawl is designedon the handle. When lifting and descending, the handle can be reciprocated to improve the simplicityof operation.

GET A QUOTE
HSH Series Lever Block

Technical Parameter

Model HSH-0.75 HSH-1.5 HSH-3 HSH-6 HSH-9
Capacity (t)0.751.5369
Standard lifting height (m)1.51.51.51.51.5
Test load (kN)1122.537.575112.5
Chain pull to lift full load (N)140240320340360
No. of load chain fall lines11123
Diameter of load chain (mm)67101010
Net weight (kg)7.711.8213247
Dimensions (mm) A155180215215215
Dimensions (mm) B95105130130130
Dimensions (mm) C135155200200200
Dimensions (mm) D3745506464
Dimensions (mm) H320380480600600
Dimensions (mm) L285370410410410
Dimensions (mm) K3036405050
Packing measurement (L×W×H, cm)35.5×16×16.546.5×15.5×1651×19×21.553×22×21.582×32×21.5

Related Products